V So 22.07.18 16:00 A SG GW Groß Beuchow in Friedersdorf 1:2 mehr Infos
V So 29.07.18 15:00 A SV Grün-Weiß Annahütte 3:2
mehr Infos
V So 05.08.18 15:00 H FSV Brieske / Senftenberg A-Junioren 4:1
mehr Infos
V Fr 10.08.18 19:00 A SV Lampertswalde 2:0
mehr Infos
P So 19.08.18 15:00 A SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 4:2
mehr Infos

Sa 25.08.18 15:00 H SV Germania 1910 Ruhland 3:2
mehr Infos
  Sa 01.09.18
15:00 A
SV Askania Schipkau
0:2
 mehr Infos
P Sa 08.09.18 15:00 A SG Friedersdorf 3:2
mehr Infos
  Sa 15.09.18 15:00 A
FSV Groß-Leuthen / Gröditsch
2:0
 mehr Infos

Sa 22.09.18 15:00 H
SV Aufbau Oppelhain
3:1
 mehr Infos

Sa 29.09.18 15:00 A
SV Linde Schönewalde
1:1
 mehr Infos

Sa 06.10.18 15:00 H
Senftenberger FC
3:0
mehr Infos
P Sa 13.10.18 15:00 H SV 1885 Golßen 3:0
mehr Infos

Sa ??? 13:00 H
SpVgg Finsterwalde

 

Sa 20.10.18 15:00 A
SV 1885 Golßen
2:2
 mehr Infos

Sa 03.11.18 14:00 A
ESV Lok Falkenberg
2:2
 mehr Infos

Sa 10.11.18 14:00 H
1.SV Lok Calau
5:0
 mehr Infos
P Sa 17.11.18 14:00 A ESV Lok Falkenberg


Sa 24.11.18 13:00 A
FC Lauchhammer II

 

Sa 01.12.18 13:00 H
SV Preußen Elsterwerda

 

So 09.12.18 13:00 A
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau

 

Sa 15.12.18 13:00 H
TSG Lübbenau

 

Sa
23.02.19
15:00
A
FC Sängerstadt

 







 

Sa 02.03.19 15:00 A
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland    

Sa 09.03.19 15:00 H
SV Askania Schipkau


Sa 16.03.19 15:00 H
FSV Groß-Leuthen / Gröditsch


Sa 23.03.19 15:00 A
SV Aufbau Oppelhain


Sa 30.03.19 15:00 H
SV Linde Schönewalde

  So 07.04.19 15:00 A
Senftenberger FC
 
  Sa 13.04.19 15:00 H
SpVgg Finsterwalde
 
  Sa 27.04.19 15:00 A
SV 1885 Golßen
 
  Sa 04.05.19 15:00 H
ESV Lok Falkenberg

  Sa 11.05.19 15:00 A
1.SV Lok Calau
 
  Sa 18.05.19 15:00 H
FC Lauchhammer II
 
  Sa 25.05.19 15:00 A
SV Preußen Elsterwerda
 
  Sa 01.06.19 15:00 H
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau
 
  Sa 15.06.19 15:00 A
TSG Lübbenau
 
  Sa 22.06.19 15:00 H
FC Sängerstadt
 

 

Home     |      News     |      Teams     |      Saison     |      Chronik     |      Interaktiv     |      Impressum